Músicos

ADRIÁN LINARES REYES

ADRIÁN LINARES REYES

Violín - Principal

ALEJANDRO SANZ REDONDO

ALEJANDRO SANZ REDONDO

Percusión - Coprincipal

ÁLEX SALGUEIRO GARCÍA

ÁLEX SALGUEIRO GARCÍA

Fagot - Coprincipal

ALISON DALGLISH

ALISON DALGLISH

Viola

AMY SCHIMMELMAN

AMY SCHIMMELMAN

Trompa - Coprincipal

Andrea Fernández Ponce

Andrea Fernández Ponce

Violonchelo

ANDREI KERVOKOV

ANDREI KERVOKOV

Viola - Coprincipal

BERTHOLD HAMBURGER

BERTHOLD HAMBURGER

Violochelo

CAROLINA Mª CYGAN WITOSLAWSKA

CAROLINA Mª CYGAN WITOSLAWSKA

Violín

CAROLINE BOURNAUD

CAROLINE BOURNAUD

Violín

CELINE C. LANDELLE

CELINE C. LANDELLE

Arpa - Principal

CLAUDIA WALKER MOORE

CLAUDIA WALKER MOORE

Flauta - Principal

DAVID BUSHNELL

DAVID BUSHNELL

Trompa - Principal

DAVID VILLA ESCRIBANO

DAVID VILLA ESCRIBANO

Oboe - Principal-Asistente

DEBORAH HAMBURGER

DEBORAH HAMBURGER

Violín

DESPINA IONESCU

DESPINA IONESCU

Viola

Diana Poghosyan Mirzoyan

Diana Poghosyan Mirzoyan

Violín

DIEGO ZECHARIES

DIEGO ZECHARIES

Contrabajo - Principal

DOMINICA MALEC

DOMINICA MALEC

Violín

DOROTHEA NICHOLAS

DOROTHEA NICHOLAS

Violín

DOUGLAS GWYNN

DOUGLAS GWYNN

Contrabajo

ENRIQUE IGLESIAS PRECEDO

ENRIQUE IGLESIAS PRECEDO

Violín

EUGENIA PETROVA

EUGENIA PETROVA

Viola - Principal

Fernando LLopis Mata

Fernando LLopis Mata

Percusión - Principal

FLORENCE RONFORT

FLORENCE RONFORT

Violonchelo

FLORIAN VLASHI

FLORIAN VLASHI

Violín

FRANCISCO MIGUENS REGOZO

FRANCISCO MIGUENS REGOZO

Viola - Principal

FUMIKA YAMAMURA

FUMIKA YAMAMURA

Violín - Principal

GABRIEL BUSSI

GABRIEL BUSSI

Violín

GABRIEL TANASESCU

GABRIEL TANASESCU

Violonchelo - Coprincipal

GERTRAUD BRILMAYER

GERTRAUD BRILMAYER

Violín

GREGORY KLASS

GREGORY KLASS

Violín

HELLE KARLSSON

HELLE KARLSSON

Violín

IANA ANTOYAN

IANA ANTOYAN

Violín

IVÁN MARÍN GARCÍA

IVÁN MARÍN GARCÍA

Clarinete - Principal-Asistente

JEFFREY JOHNSON

JEFFREY JOHNSON

Viola

JESPER BOILE NIELSEN

JESPER BOILE NIELSEN

Tuba - Principal

JON ETTERBEEK

JON ETTERBEEK

Trombón - Principal

JOSÉ A. TRIGUEROS SEGARRA

JOSÉ A. TRIGUEROS SEGARRA

Percusión - Principal

JOSÉ BELMONTE MONAR

JOSÉ BELMONTE MONAR

Percusión - Principal-Asistente

JOSE F. RODRIGUES ALEXANDRE

JOSE F. RODRIGUES ALEXANDRE

Contrabajo

JOZEF KRAMAR

JOZEF KRAMAR

Viola

JUAN ANTONIO FERRER CERVERÓ

JUAN ANTONIO FERRER CERVERÓ

Clarinete - Principal

JUAN IBÁÑEZ BRIZ

JUAN IBÁÑEZ BRIZ

Flauta - Coprincipal

KAREN POGHOSYAN

KAREN POGHOSYAN

Viola

LUDWIG DÜRICHEN

LUDWIG DÜRICHEN

Violín - Ayuda de Concertino

LUIGI MAZZUCATO

LUIGI MAZZUCATO

Viola

LYLIA CHIRILOV

LYLIA CHIRILOV

Violín

Mª ANTONIETA CARRASCO LEITON

Mª ANTONIETA CARRASCO LEITON

Violonchelo

Mª JOSÉ ORTUÑO BENITO

Mª JOSÉ ORTUÑO BENITO

Flauta - Principal-Asistente

MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ

MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ

Trompeta - Principal

MANUEL MOYA CANÓS

MANUEL MOYA CANÓS

Trompa - Coprincipal

MARCELO GONZÁLEZ KRIGUER

MARCELO GONZÁLEZ KRIGUER

Violín

MARIO J. ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES

MARIO J. ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES

Contrabajo

MARY ELLEN HARRISWANGLER

MARY ELLEN HARRISWANGLER

Fagot - Principal-Asistente

MASSIMO SPADANO

MASSIMO SPADANO

Violín - Concertino

MIHAI ANDREI TANASESCU KADAR

MIHAI ANDREI TANASESCU KADAR

Violín

NICOLÁS GÓMEZ NAVAL

NICOLÁS GÓMEZ NAVAL

Trompa - Principal-Asistente

ÓSCAR VÁZQUEZ VALIÑO

ÓSCAR VÁZQUEZ VALIÑO

Trombón bajo - Principal

PERE ANGUERA CAMÓS

PERE ANGUERA CAMÓS

Clarinete - Coprincipal

Petre Abraham Smeu

Petre Abraham Smeu

Violín

RAMÓN SOLSONA MASSANA

RAMÓN SOLSONA MASSANA

Violonchelo

RAÚL MIRÁS

RAÚL MIRÁS

Violonchelo - Principal

RAYMOND ARTEAGA MORALES

RAYMOND ARTEAGA MORALES

Viola

Regina Laza Pérez-Blanco

Regina Laza Pérez-Blanco

Violín

RISTO VUOLANNE

RISTO VUOLANNE

Contrabajo - Principal

ROMAN WOJTOWIC

ROMAN WOJTOWIC

Violín

ROUSLANA PROKOPENKO

ROUSLANA PROKOPENKO

Violonchelo - Principal

RUSLAN ASANOV

RUSLAN ASANOV

Violín

Sara Areal Martínez

Sara Areal Martínez

Violín

SCOTT M. HARDY

SCOTT M. HARDY

Violonchelo

STEFAN MARINESCU

STEFAN MARINESCU

Violín

STEVE HARRISWANGLER

STEVE HARRISWANGLER

Fagot - Principal

THOMAS PURDIE

THOMAS PURDIE

Trompeta - Principal-Asistente

TODD WILLIAMSON

TODD WILLIAMSON

Contrabajo - Coprincipal

VLADIMIR PRJEVALSKI

VLADIMIR PRJEVALSKI

Violín - Ayuda de Concertino

WLADIMIR ROSINSKIJ

WLADIMIR ROSINSKIJ

Viola